Issue report

Trash

Mobile, Alabama, United States

Reported by:
Ellie Mallon
  • Reported on: Tue, 26 Jan 2021 08:49:00 -0600
  • Reported to: Osprey Initiative
  • Lat: 30.74995
  • Lng: -88.0704188

About this Location

US Hwy 43 near Prichard :

1 Observations
1 Issues
0 Comments

Summary page

Details:

Would you like to perform a cleanup on this area?
Conduct cleanup

Issue history